17/03 - DOLORES

21/04 - LA PLATA

12/05 - LA PLATA

Wilson, Sammy

Italiano, Abel

Borches, Gustavo

Promesti, Guillermo

Pimentel, Alejandro

Caso, Guillermo

Borches, Gustavo

Italiano, Abel

Promesti, Guillermo

Troncoso, Adrián

Wilson, Sammy

Pimentel, Alejandro

Salaverri, Ignacio

Borches, Gustavo

Caso, Guillermo

Wilson, Sammy

Promesti, Guillermo

Pimentel, Alejandro

09/06 - DOLORES

08/07 - BUENOS AIRES

14/07 - LA PLATA

18/08 - DOLORES I

Salaverri, Ignacio

Troncoso, Adrián

Caso, Guillermo

Wilson, Sammy

Pimentel, Alejandro

Ruiz, Diego

Salaverri, Ignacio

Joseph, Agustín

Wilson, Sammy

Kelleyean, Hernán

Caso, Guillermo

Bernardele, Daniel

Borches, Gustavo

Wilson, Sammy

Salaverri, Ignacio

Pimentel, Alejandro

Ruiz, Diego

Millara, Oscar

Salaverri, Ignacio

Troncoso, Adrián

Caso, Guillermo

Wilson, Sammy

Pimentel, Alejandro

Ruiz, Diego

18/08 - DOLORES II

08/09 - LA PLATA

08/07 - BUENOS AIRES

08/09 - LA PLATA

Borches, Gustavo

Wilson, Sammy

Salaverri, Ignacio

Pimentel, Alejandro

Ruiz, Diego

Millara, Oscar

Pimentel, Alejandro

Promesti, Guillermo

Wilson, Sammy

Troncoso, Adrián

Borches, Gustavo

Ruiz, Diego

Salaverri, Ignacio

Joseph, Agustín

Wilson, Sammy

Kelleyean, Hernán

Caso, Guillermo

Bernardele, Daniel

Borches, Gustavo

Pimentel, Alejandro

Salaverri, Ignacio

Bacher, Enrique

Troncoso, Adrián

Wilson, Sammy

08/07 - BUENOS AIRES

06/10 - LA PLATA

08/07 - BUENOS AIRES

06/10 - LA PLATA

08/07 - BUENOS AIRES

17/11 - LA PLATA

Salaverri, Ignacio

Joseph, Agustín

Wilson, Sammy

Kelleyean, Hernán

Caso, Guillermo

Bernardele, Daniel

Wilson, Sammy

Promesti, Guillermo

Pimentel, Alejandro

Ruiz, Diego

Troncoso, Adrián

Borches, Gustavo

Salaverri, Ignacio

Joseph, Agustín

Wilson, Sammy

Kelleyean, Hernán

Caso, Guillermo

Bernardele, Daniel

Salaverri, Ignacio

Wilson, Sammy

Promesti, Guillermo

Troncoso, Adrián

Pimentel, Alejandro

Borches, Gustavo

Salaverri, Ignacio

Joseph, Agustín

Wilson, Sammy

Kelleyean, Hernán

Caso, Guillermo

Bernardele, Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPEONES HISTÓRICOS

2009

Barberis, Mauricio

2010

Bracco, Eduardo

2011

Miguens, Carlos

2013

Patoqui, Gonzalo

2014

Ositiansky, David

2015

Martinez, Diego

2016

Salaverri, Ignacio

2017

Salaverri, Ignacio

Copyright © 2017, LineaCup, Todos los derechos Reservados.